?

Log in

No account? Create an account
†·°•~滲む白が揺れる~•°·†
When everything turns to nothing, I'll still be there for you.
[mem] Wanna know what's going on in ~My Brain~ ? 
5th-May-2008 07:10 pm
ruki
Ahahahahahahah!!!!

I took this from tayru and the first thing I did, my name in Japanese, it was so... accurate XDDD



I mean... *laughs* Playing? Playing and playing more? And then love and the bad thing... plus 'resting' in my head ohhhhhhhnyaaaaaa the evil love rest XDDD HARHAR!!!


Ohhh and the second one, written 'outori' ~



How does it know there's a demon inside of my head? xD ... But the rest... wants to flee nn?

Now, when I write myself in hiragana, it's all about Money and Me o-O



Let's try my real name XD



o-O It's all about me again it seems... and ... a curse? erm XD [*totally oblivious to the fact that that is a rather huge 'H' in her head XD*]


OMGS my real real name in romaji...



It's all black and blue and purple... T^T Ohhhh... and... I'm really all evil am I?... heh. Weird and evil and I only talk about sleeping... (*with? XDDDDDD)

When I tell it 'Gwen' in kata it is... all mixed up evil and happiness... (oh rly)



And what is it I'm talking about? Forgetting? Losing?

...



And why am I only laughing and having H in my head... I'm not Hy... no... T____T noo... nn...gngg...


Hmmm... When I write it "Outori" with a capital 'o'... what a variety. O.O Friends... talking about friends, my thoughts encircled by friends... there's play and hm, there's so much want, too o-o And secrets and... work. Hm. I think that is a pretty interesting and damn accurate map of my brain =-=




When you think about them... it seems to fit ... so much... too much sometimes? o-O" Hmmm... definitely interesting.

Go ~here~ to do it yourself.
コメント 
8th-May-2008 08:17 am (UTC)
(why did this post only show up this morning? Oô)

Hehe, this meme or ... quiz or whatever looks really interesting.
(I could stare at the pics for hours, 'cause I love looking at Kanjis Oô)

"Weird an evil" ... evil ... yet ... possitively weird? XD
*tries to think about why there is an H* ... *needed 5 minutes to even see all of the Hs in that other pic* XD

I'd do it myself, but wouldn't understand anything XD and I cold only write my name in romanji *g* *boring*
8th-May-2008 07:30 pm (UTC)
Cause I had already done it ages ago, just had to put the pictures into it, so I had it on private until I'd completed it ^ ^ And changed the date a bit.

The... H...s I didn't even see them anymore last time XDD oyy xD I just wondered what that strange form was ahahaha!

Hehe... maybe I should do that to you then? xD ... *feels like it*

Woah. don't know if you can see it...

o-o Well. You're full of ... 'strange/weird' stuff or... it means 'to change', too. And... the three small ones bottom right are 'secret', and left, it's love...
8th-May-2008 08:04 pm (UTC)
Yeeees and thanks for doing it ^.^' ... or having done it XD
I'll post it tomorrow or Saturday at the latest *g*

Ah, ok, that makes sense XD I was just confused *g*

(btw. ... do that to me? XD Rather ... for me XP )

*rofl* ... I'm full of strange / weird stuff XD sounds ... nice XP
(well. I know how it's meant ^.^')
8th-May-2008 09:22 pm (UTC)
You're welcum.

No, no. To you.
;'P
Roaded on Jan 22nd 2018, 6:26 pm GMT.