?

Log in

No account? Create an account
†·°•~滲む白が揺れる~•°·†
When everything turns to nothing, I'll still be there for you.
Ahahahha! Uruha sings about penis? For real now? xDD 
20th-Apr-2008 11:54 am
Aoi red
Oh dear gods... my mom is so good in making my cry lately... hah... then she makes me laugh again...

Just fucking watch that XD

Uruha Sings about Penis



*watched it *insert number* times already *.... *can't seem to get enough of it* Mehehehehehe


Beware. Then she sent me this here:

Orgasmatastically Aoilicious!
コメント 
20th-Apr-2008 10:07 am (UTC)
OMFG xDDDDDDDDDDDDDD
20th-Apr-2008 10:29 am (UTC)
Ehehehehehehehhehehehehhehehe... It's... great isn't it XD
20th-Apr-2008 10:53 am (UTC)
haha, you know know what I say about that one ... xD or rather not say *rofl*

haha, btw. thank your mom for making me cry *ROFL* I haven't laughed like that for quite some time xD
(only because of this video Oo well xD)
20th-Apr-2008 10:55 am (UTC)
Hehehehehe yeah I do xD

... I will tell her thanks XD She's offline again. Taking a sunbath on the balcony hehe.

*loves your dp* <3
(Deleted comment)
20th-Apr-2008 03:45 pm (UTC)
Ahahahahhha OMGS!!!!!!! *LOLZ* This is too... Huullllaaa XDDD
20th-Apr-2008 11:33 am (UTC)
damn... Aoi makes me melt!

anyways I haven;t commented in a while! How have you been?
20th-Apr-2008 03:46 pm (UTC)
Not only you, cherry not only you xDDDDD

Ohhh fine I'd say. College has started again, I sorta missed it hehe What about you?
20th-Apr-2008 09:31 pm (UTC)
I swear man, your journal entries never fail to amuse me. XD
20th-Apr-2008 09:50 pm (UTC)
OFMG XDDDDDDDDDD


and Aoi........ *head explodes*
21st-Apr-2008 05:07 am (UTC)
Heheheeheheheheheh XDDD I'm really glad I posted them... REalllllly glad XD *loves all those reactions*
21st-Apr-2008 01:41 am (UTC)
BUWAHAHAHAHAHA THE PENIS SOOOONG!!!!

*wipes away tear* Genius.
21st-Apr-2008 05:07 am (UTC)
Hahahahahah indeed ne XDDD Gosh... I love vids like those.

... I almost cried XDDDD~~~
21st-Apr-2008 02:10 am (UTC)
OMFG.
Uru + Monty Python = WIN
(also, it cheered me up immensely! :DDD)
21st-Apr-2008 05:08 am (UTC)
Hahah awww... I'm happy that it did XD (it did the same to me)

*sigh* It's love. Love love love

<33333

XD
21st-Apr-2008 04:59 am (UTC)
O_O lala~ theres a penis song? haha XD
ur wifes best friend XXDD
21st-Apr-2008 05:11 am (UTC)
XDDDD Yeappppp xDDDD As you can see *laughs* Or rather.. hear.

I loved that line XDDDD~~
21st-Apr-2008 11:18 am (UTC)
Can't say anything that hasn't been said already^^

Uruha penis...eeee, I mean Uruha's 'penis song'XDDD

21st-Apr-2008 11:36 am (UTC)
Ohhhh repetitions aren't a bad thing ne xDDDDD

Or would you disagree? ... Having Mao repeatedly say 'nyaa~n'... or having him repeatedly stroke his ミツユビ over you cheek? Or ... have him repeatedly say your name in 蜜指の声?

えへへ〜〜


It's all about the penis. I mean. ... that song. ABout. The penis. ... yes.

xDDDD
22nd-Apr-2008 06:11 pm (UTC) - Hahahahahaha!!!!!
I would have never have thought to mix GazettE and the Pythons!

GENIUS!!!!! XDDDDDD
22nd-Apr-2008 06:31 pm (UTC) - Re: Hahahahahaha!!!!!
*smirk* Yes, very genius indeed XD

... nnn good girl *pats* didn't even mention Aoi's sexiliciousity with one word ~_^

heheheheheeh
Roaded on Oct 17th 2017, 1:22 pm GMT.