?

Log in

No account? Create an account
†·°•~滲む白が揺れる~•°·†
When everything turns to nothing, I'll still be there for you.
This is the Last...//Corrupted//Just start//Louder [Drabbles] 
21st-May-2008 11:26 am
uru drama
Title: This is the last...//Corrupted//Just start//Louder
Author: outori
Rating: NC-17
Pairing: Ruki x Uruha
Genre: Drabble.
Warnings: Not beta-read.
Disclaimer: Not owning anyone in the drabbles, only the drabbles
Synopsis: Not really needed for a drabble ne, but just in case you want to skip angst ~ the first one is angsty, the rest smutty.
Author’s notes: So. I hate drabbles. ... No, not hate but I can't write them. That's why I tried. Spontaneously. While sitting in a lecture XD. The second one followed later, at home, the the third and fourth again, during a lecture. I still hate them xD

They are independent drabbles and don't really have anything to do with each other ~ apart from the last two ~

It should be exactly 100 words for each of them apart from Just Start ~ I didn't count the voiced sounds as words, nor did I count Gods as one XD




I

This is the last one.

Say my name, now, pronounce it the way you always do... roll it over your tongue, spill it from those lips, say my name…

Before those eyes are closing, say it… just one time. Please. My eyes, they turn lackluster with pain… they are, aren’t they… Please just say my name, if I can’t see your beautiful face anymore because it’s so hard, so hard keeping my eyes open… just say it… Can I feel your breath? Or is it an illusion? Can’t feel your touch. Pain numbed me.

This is the last.

Good bye.



II

Bodies. They’re so easily corrupted.

Right now, his body was being corrupted by the surging lust that filled his veins and made them throb hard from under his skin.

He should have known that agreeing on working out together with Uruha and Aoi was a bad idea. Seeing Uruha’s body drenched in salty, tasty sweat, less clothed than usual, was one thing. The other was hearing him groan whenever his body seemed to reach a new limit.

Ruki bit his lip, stopped moving. Somehow, Uruha noticed and looked up. Smirked. No more but a whisper.

“Have me.”



III
[Uruha POV]

You’re so hot, baby. Gods. Never stop moving. Touch me. Just like that. Mmmmh~ rub your oiled hands down my chest, ohhh your scent, mixed up with the oil’s… driving me insane.

Can’t see you, blindfolded with your tie, tied down with your belts, goddsdammit, your body’s so hot on mine, your tongue licking over my neck that way, your mouth sucking at my Adam’s Apple, those warm hands running over my stomach… lick up the sweat running down my temples, nnnngh, give it to me, I’ll be your slut, your whore, I’ll moan as much as you want me to…

Just…

… start…

… thrusting.



IV
[Ruki POV]

The view of your naked thighs, rubbing against each other makes me have a… hard time on stage. I want to put my hand between them. Touch you… run it up between your legs, have you moan at the touch.

Now that I have you where I wanted you all along, I revel in the way you toss and turn when I ravish your navel with my tongue, groaning against your skin while my hands grab your sides, massage them.

‘You want to be my whore?’, licking up your chest, rolling against your hardened nipple.

Great.

Then start moaning.

Louder.



━─━─━─━─━─━─━─━─━─━─━─━─━─━─━─━─━─━─━─━─━─━─━─

Well, I still hate drabbles XD I mean, writing them. But at least I managed to do so haha~



Fanfiction Archive
コメント 
21st-May-2008 12:18 pm (UTC)
......still heartbreaking.
21st-May-2008 06:29 pm (UTC)
=D ... *beaming because you're there, then nods softly*
Mmm... somewhat, ne...

<3 ^___^ *snuggle*
22nd-May-2008 09:28 pm (UTC)
Oooooh hot and delicious....for drabble. *__*
26th-May-2008 06:49 pm (UTC)
HOMG.
I'm speechless.

The first one was sad...

But the other three... *hides her nosebleed*
After having read those and lunachaos's new one-shot, I'll be having dirty dreams XDDD
26th-May-2008 06:58 pm (UTC)
hehehehe... the oneshot she wrote for me? xDDDDDDDD

Gods. I still have to read it hahaha ~

I love your Icon ^ ^ My otp ♥
And you really don't have to hide your nosebleed ^ ^... not from me anyway hahaha.

^ ^ Thank you for your comment <33
26th-May-2008 07:02 pm (UTC)
I think it is the one she wrote for you. Not sure O__o

My OTP too 8DDD
Eh. You're a member of ruru_heart, aren't you? could you post it there too? *admin desu* XDD
26th-May-2008 07:05 pm (UTC)
Wow you're a great writer too there!!!
It's lovely.
Though in the beginning, I thought someone was dying XD haha man I got it wrong ne XD
But this was very beautiful and I guess you're making me love uruki more ;D<3
26th-May-2008 07:13 pm (UTC)
Awwwwww hahahahah! DAMN I love comments like those, especially from writers that I know are great xP

*sighs* *beams* Ahh you know. Maybe you should read Honey Lips II when you have time. It's a proper fic, no drabblish ... drabbley drabbles. (And my first non-angsty one =-= ... )

Damn... making people love Uruki is my ultimate goal... well. Not really ^ ^ More... appreciate the beauty in their relationship/s, I'd say. [I wouldn't want to be flooded with Uruki either...]

Hmmm well... you weren't wrong about the first one. ^ ^ They don't really follow each other. (apart from the last 2) Maybe I should mention that
26th-May-2008 08:56 pm (UTC)
Ah Lol I'm glad haha^^ Awww :)

Well yeah i could read that one! But is that a sequel? Maybe I should read the first one first XD
But okie!! I will if I remember :DDD

Haha you don't like any other pairings? ^^ Though Uruki is love <333 But my favorite is still RukixKai ^^
Yes, its beautiful :D

Oh okay :) Yeah I thought that after I had comment that maybe they didn't follow each other XD
They were great though!!! :D
(Deleted comment)
27th-May-2008 05:34 am (UTC)
Haha, deshou? I find the shortness of drabbles so damn restricting. I'm always like "wannnnt to write onnnGAH" , so usually I never get to write drabbles... even the try turns into something... longer xD

Apart from this time.

Thanks for commenting ^.^
(Deleted comment)
29th-May-2008 12:08 am (UTC)
Thanks a lot ;33

... Very smexy DP as well heh
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
31st-Jul-2008 10:40 pm (UTC)
This has to be the sixth time I read these since you posted them.

lol Like the first five times, it's difficult for me to come up with anything coherent to say. The rhythm, the effectiveness of those sentences trigger a visceral response in me, and I'm having troubles putting it into words. : makes face :

The first two are my favorites. I also have to tell you that the last sentence of the second one made me feel weak in the knees. It completely took me off-guard. That was freaky and terrific at the same time.

Thank you for writing these.
31st-Jul-2008 11:57 pm (UTC)
Oh... wow. ^ ^" I'm always kind of dumbfound when I get unexpected comments on fics... especially when they're like this.

It's flattering and an honour to hear that such little things, so few words, can do things to people. I tend to write rather long and detailed, drabbles really are not anywhere close to what I could call 'my strength'. Or so I thought.

Your comment seems rather coherent to ~me~. I tend to be one to write rather very incoherent comments myself, so ...o-o

And I very much love your comment. It's little things like these that make one sit down and write more, ne. trigger a visceral response, I loved that. s well as you going weak in your knees.

Your comment , your reactions, caught me off-guard. ^ ^ Don't hesitate with commenting - I rather like what you call 'incoherent'

Thank you for that.
Roaded on Nov 22nd 2017, 4:41 pm GMT.