?

Log in

No account? Create an account
†·°•~滲む白が揺れる~•°·†
When everything turns to nothing, I'll still be there for you.
Kirei Pappa アニメ♥ 
4th-Jun-2008 11:00 pm
mao distorted
Omgs x3

zero_dice posted this ... and I watched it... and loved it. You simply have to see this x3

It's a 30 minutes long Yaoi show... Damn x333 I loved it so much hahaha! It's SO funny, and hot here and there and nnnnn smart and sweet, too. x33

Imagining Uruha in the role of Mr. Kirei Dad made it aaaaaaall so much... MORE interesting? xDD


Here to Kirei Papa!


And that I already knew what it would result in didn't lessen the fun I had...

行かせてくれ?

X#3

クラッスで使いたいんだ XD ...「村田先生〜〜〜行かせてくれ!!!」XD
コメント 
4th-Jun-2008 10:17 pm (UTC)
*has seen half of it so far*
Ooooh~ X3 Love it~
And there's a plot, OMK! XDD
4th-Jun-2008 10:20 pm (UTC)
Hahahahah! YES there's a plot... I mean, it's not a hentai one xD

It's great isn't it x33333333333
I LOVE the chibis XDDDD ♥♥♥♥ So dorky x3
4th-Jun-2008 11:35 pm (UTC)
I absolutely loved this.
too much
5th-Jun-2008 07:22 am (UTC)
Too much? x3 What are your symptoms? Should I call a doctor?

Dr.Rei? *cough* xD

lol
5th-Jun-2008 06:04 pm (UTC)
Oh dear. I think I feel faint...

**uses her southern US accent**
Ah Feal tha vaypours a'risin'...

XD Yeah, I'm a dork.
5th-Jun-2008 08:08 pm (UTC)
Hahahahahah! DO NOT faint!!!! Or he might have to do mouth to mouth x3

MAHAHAHAHA!!! Southern US, eh? Fekkin breelliant XD

so? Me lurvs dorks x333 too much lol
5th-Jun-2008 09:45 pm (UTC)
...**FAINTS!**

Yeah, its not that great actually. I'd LOVE to get out. Just, wouldn't be able to hide where I came from. Stupid accent. XD

Love? Dorks? stop thinking such things!
7th-Jun-2008 05:03 pm (UTC)
<*laughs* OMGS now she DID faint... REI what did you do to her? *pointing accusingly at flabbergasted bassist*

Rei: "B...but.. I didna do anythin..."

Me: *scowls* Oh I'm pretty sure you did. =__=

Rei: Ehhh? Why? *crosses arms*

Me: It just has to have been you. *waves with arms* Now DO something about it.

Rei: oO

Me: WELL? Act, Mister!

Rei: *mumbles something inaudible* And what the heck do you expect me to do??

Me: ... well try and get her conscious. *tries to hide her smirk* with erm... mouth to mouth for example? x3




You don't like it there eh? Where would you like to go instead?

Believe me, I kinda tried XD But only ever failed XDD I really do fall for dorks.. =_=\ ... Well okay. Not EVERY sort of dorks xD
7th-Jun-2008 08:40 pm (UTC)
**cracks eye open** Mouth to mouth works!

I don't know. Somewhere far, far away where no one knows me. Even better if no one understands me and vice versa. I just want to start over completely I guess. Maybe somewhere else I'd be someone, you know? And hiding an accent. Not possible for me. Its so heavy it comes through on EVERYTHING.
Dork loving is a good hobby. :3 My favorite past time
7th-Jun-2008 10:33 pm (UTC)
Shhhhdon'ttellhimalready xD

Hmmmm starting from scratch is something really good... I had something similar a couple of years ago. I was really depressed back then... really really shitty times. x-x Well, I went to Norway for a year, as exchange student. I knew a bit of Norwegian before, but only cause I taught myself a bit. Hm... getting thrown into an environment you REALLY don't know anyone and anything, have to get into the language and the culture... it's healing in some way.

Yeah... x3 *pets her Aoibakashi* x3333 T'is t'is..
5th-Jun-2008 12:40 am (UTC)
Im so glad you liked it ^^ It was funny!! My husband had to come in the room and ask me what was I laughing at ^^
7th-Jun-2008 05:04 pm (UTC)
Ohgods lol... I'm sure I'd have attracted everyone close and not close to me, if anyone had been there XDDDD I was .. whinnying lol!!!
7th-Jun-2008 07:22 am (UTC)
I'd mostly watch it for my favourite seiyuu big seiyuu freak. I mean, Midorikawa, and JunJun - it can't go wrong^^

Plus it looks cute^_______^
7th-Jun-2008 05:07 pm (UTC)
You love Seiyuu's eh? x3... Well my favourite would be Nyan >_> If he'd ever do any 声優的事 I'd so want to be in first row to listen xDDD

Damn, it is cute x333333
7th-Jun-2008 05:10 pm (UTC)
If Nyan did some seiyuu work, I'm afraid watching wouldn't be the thing I'd do^________^

I mean, who cares what's going on in anime, when you can listen to HIS voice?XDDDDDDD
7th-Jun-2008 05:41 pm (UTC)
W...watching? *blinks* 何何?

あー nnnnwell xD It might be like...

Friend: "BOAH WAH, did you SEE that?? that was some AWESOME move! and so well drawn!!!"
Me: *carefully blinking*
Friend: WAAHHHHH look look look!!!!
Me: ...eh?
Friend: *____* Did you just SEEEEE that dragon? It was so BEAUTIFULLY DRAWN! and and and...
Me: *blinks* See? See...what?
Friend: erm. . . . .
Me: ...
Friend: Where, erm... where were you? ... here, right? ... erm. You would have noticed that ... dragon. =-=
Me: Drag...on? *actually loves dragons xD*
Friend: Erm. Ye~~~ah? *points* Right there. In the middle of the screen.
Me; . . . I... didn'a see any..d...dragon...
Friend: oO" Did you... are you following this at ALL???
me: *blissful smile* nnnnnnnnghhh (//////.//////) haaaiiiiiii... with all my nnnnn concentration x333
Friend: oO" erm. But. How could have you not noticed that... rather majorly important part?
Me: nnnnffff (////*/////*/)
Friend: =_=' What WERE you thinking of?
me: NOTHING! =D Just... listening x333


Things happening? I wouldn't know of them xDD
7th-Jun-2008 06:06 pm (UTC)
そそそそそそそ^^
It would look exactly like this^_______^
love how you writes those small scenes, btw^^

me: NOTHING! =D Just... listening x333
With silly grin on her face and heart-shaped eyes^^
7th-Jun-2008 06:10 pm (UTC)
Hahhhaah ne???? xD
(///) nnn thank you <33 I love when people love them x3 ... "OH NO, she's ticking again, evrybody HIIIIDE" "Hide? Where?" xDD yeah it's old but XD Couldn't resist that.

YES! ExaAAAcctly like that x33 Totally (♥//♥)ish nnnnsouhai~
7th-Jun-2008 07:45 pm (UTC) - Oh dear hide:D
Then write more^^

Lately me and my friend use hide jokes all the time^___^
As in 'For hide's sake!', 'hide is with you' and so on:D
and I know it's old, but it never fails to make me laugh^^
7th-Jun-2008 09:54 pm (UTC) - Re: Oh dear hide:D
Mmmmm well they're spontaneous creations ne... And need some sort of inspiration ^^"

Ooooohh... lol x3 Poor Hide xD
Roaded on Aug 24th 2017, 9:03 am GMT.