?

Log in

No account? Create an account
†·°•~滲む白が揺れる~•°·†
When everything turns to nothing, I'll still be there for you.
Omgs Yuh... Yuh arez 2 naishu *___* 
20th-Jun-2008 07:02 am
vistlip
Nnnnn... *gibberish* ...yaaahhhh... ちっちっちょー優しこねぇ (@Д@;

vistlip had a live yesterday, and neeee, Yuh posted a couple of pictures ラブラブ




The one to the right is said to be him, x3, 上半身裸 x3 ... hehe. ^ ^" Yuh is... undressing during lives? Nn. Nice imagery oO'

And this one he posted for amembas x3... Waaahhhhhhh... Umi really gives me that umm... feeling that I want to go up there and give him a bearhug x3... aww... yeah for some reasons I'm attracted to people like him xoX... Far left by the way xD

And gslrglsjdfljeodlsf for not being able to see Tomo's face TT^TT





ドキドキ



Nyaaa~~~ [Did he say they're going on holiday now, for a bit? *wonders*]
Anyweeeez~

People apparently were saying that there were far too little pictures of Umi, so Yuh posted one as amemba... *loves*




Hehe... I still have problems with differentiating Umi and Yuh when it comes to pictures from far away, or, as here, the back xD But I would have recognized him by his shoes LOL! He posted them yesterday as amemba. Those shoes he wears up there in that picture.


EDIT: Forgot to post picture of the back x3

And Tohya! Ahahahaha! I totally forgot... yesterday he posted ....

SOCKS

omgs.


I was like "HOLY DAMN! *______* ... They they they... *checks whether Mao listens or not* they rival Maonyan's ♥>♥"
Seriously ラブラブ!
Please tell me it's children socks? *__* Or I'll die of hyperkawaiiness ショック!



And, lol... tayru I'm very sorry to tell you, but Tohyakun LOVES Bananas xD He practically went crazy for that one he bought at the combini. (and now I know what a single banana costs in Japan xD, thank you Tohya for such useful information xDD)



I'm sure that guy did a banana dance xD I mean:

コンビニにバナナ☆

おうちでもバナナ育てなきゃ

朝顔も育てなきゃ(」゜□゜)」笑


バナナんバナナんバっナ~ナ♪




Erm... LOL!!! o(^▽^)o He's so cwoote and wufflable x3

Ahhh I want to check the other member's blogs as well... Need to leave though.

And hey...

My copy of their CD arrived yesterday... MYAARRRHHHHHH so pwetty *_____* (I'm talking about Rui's eye XD... No. lol. The CD xD)


Oy... erm?




Omgs, I just had to edit my entry... Yuh upped, and guess with what?

With the fucking SHOES! >____<”
Somewhat clicked for me x3 I went totally berserk. Like.

"NARRRAAAGHHGHGHGHGHG *bristle* That's MAO'S ParT HOW DARE YOU NSDGSLDFJSLFJSLDFJSLDFJWLGUYOFIJWALFJAESPURPFJLSDFJWOIJUSLDFJSDLFJWLRGHSDIFJ!!!!"

oO" Erm. *cough* Well ^ ^"




o-O And it's... leopard print at th-th-th-that. シラー
WhydoeseverythinghavetocomedowntoMaoatsomepoint? xD ...
Maybe the world loves me and wants to have me as much of him as possible? *jerks up an eyebrow*
Well. Universe? We need to talk. -__-"
コメント 
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
20th-Jun-2008 08:34 am (UTC)
Yeah... hmmm xD It's probably a very VERY healthy banana, going by his diet plans, erm, and a very YELLOW and SPARKLY, exclusively RIPE one, extremely TASTY and JUICY and... biteable, really really enjoyable to munch and actually suck on, with or without skin, to ...

erm. Sorry my thoughts started to drift oO'
20th-Jun-2008 07:18 am (UTC)
AWWWWWWWW TOHYA. *_* ちゅん

バナナ *hehe* Nao also loves them. ^-^
I did years ago, but it was too much. I ate them too often.

OMGS those socks.
There is one with a frog on it. AAAAARRRRRRRGGGGGGGGGHHHHHHHHH

ええと, since when don't you call me TayRu anymore? Oo Shouldn't have given you the translation yesterday.


AWWWWW and you listened to BLACK-TAIL when you did the entry.


TOOOOOOOOOOHHHHHYYYYYYYYYYAAAAAAAAAAAAA


Damn, I should leave here having a shower.
20th-Jun-2008 08:42 am (UTC)
Hahahahahah yeeeeaaahhhh Tohya x33

Oh, maybe your banana appetite will come back. I also had a phase when I ate too many of them and then got sick by the smell. [Or actually it was my mom's fault and her bananashakes... it was when I was about 9ish, she made those shakes... you had to do them with overripe bananas it said, when they were already kinda brown... and I ~hated~ that *shudder*]

O_O えーごめん!いつもタイルんだよ。。。たぶん...疲れすぎていた?T_T 許せてお願い(T___T)いつまでもルクスんだ、アンタ。Y__Y

*begs for forgiveness, on knees, with huge pleading neko eyes and ducky lips* YwY Pweashe? Something must have gotten into my head. It felt even wrong writing it x-x *rubs chin against Ruk's thigh* nnnn? Qua~ggg? T_T


Yes I did x3
20th-Jun-2008 09:06 am (UTC)
He's so damn cute. *________* Have you watched the new SC24 instore event from ZEAL LINK? ちゅ~~~ん

The most funny thing about writing the wrong name is, that there is an account, ne. Otherwise you have realized it I guess.

Nnnn..neko eyes... and... d-dd-d-ucky l--l-lips? ダッキリップス? *死んだ*

*pets ダッキ on the head*
20th-Jun-2008 09:05 pm (UTC)
No, haven't seen them yet.

Yeah, and it's purple too and all. oO

*smiles* Nnn... Don't die <3

*purrquack* ♥o♥
20th-Jun-2008 09:41 pm (UTC)
Just watch it. ^^

What have you expected. Of course it's purple.

Hehe. ^^

*beams*
20th-Jun-2008 08:08 am (UTC)
I think the funniest part of the socks are the fact that there's romaji on them o_O XXXXXXXD

And one banana= FTW XXXD Banana song= MORE FTW!!!!

jrockers always bring teh lul'z XD
20th-Jun-2008 08:50 am (UTC)
Yeeeees.... hmmm xD Maybe that's easier to do? oO'
Well I guess it's just really hyper cool and gives one the image of them being able to talk English. Though. I dunno x3 There's usually English on German socks as well... LOL... Guess it's just... 流行している?


Umm. Hitting Post-buttons too soon FTF? xD

omgs yeah x333 I love bananas. Erm yeah. Wonder what it sounds like XD *meheh*

Yesh. They're so loveable with their lulz nyuuu~~
20th-Jun-2008 04:01 pm (UTC)
Hahaha, how cute all the pictures are!!! God, I cant wait to see them!!! I wonder if they will sell anything ^^
20th-Jun-2008 09:04 pm (UTC)
Ommmmgs... *__* Umm say... if they do... and if you have the possibilities, could you try and get me something? I'll pay you over paypal x3 ... Like, buttons or mobile straps. I'm a sucker for those *___* That would be so terribly awesome *___*

I could also mail you some money before you even go there, in case you think you'll run short of it too soon x3
20th-Jun-2008 10:37 pm (UTC)
Im going to check their website more often and see if they post anything about goods. If they say they will make merchandise then I will tell you and you can paypal me money before I go ^^
20th-Jun-2008 10:44 pm (UTC)
Yaaaaayyy <3333 Thank you x33
20th-Jun-2008 04:04 pm (UTC)
Haha, Germany is such a lovely place. >_< I love those socks. Those are nice shoes. T.T

20th-Jun-2008 09:07 pm (UTC)
Nyuuuu? What does that post have to do with Germany other than I posted it from there? xDDD
... They didn't have a live HERE ne xD

Yeah those socks *_____* Waahh... *flail*
Roaded on Sep 20th 2017, 11:21 am GMT.