?

Log in

No account? Create an account
†·°•~滲む白が揺れる~•°·†
When everything turns to nothing, I'll still be there for you.
~ LoNg SlEnDeR fInGeRs RuNnInG aLoNg An IlLuMiNaTiNg PoLe ~ 
24th-Sep-2007 06:48 pm
mao distorted
Something... just kylled™ me.

Nnnggggghhhhh~

...

*maaonnnn*

And and... I didn't even ask for it. *nervous laughter* Or... did I? With all my "Ahhh I can hardly wait until it's gonna be released, I can hardly wait but I must ooo noes, omygods will it be the death of mine?"

Ahhhahaha... I think I'm not making sense right now... at all, but, you have to excuse me, please, I am just... dumbstruck @_________@

But. Anyways. I only ever watched it once. And...

My first reaction was...

*major GASP*

My second reaction was...

*clinging to desk after hitting it several times, making computers and printers shake, then clasping the edges of the desk as hard as possible*

My third reaction was...

"FUuuuUUuuuuckkkkkkkkkhhhhhh"

My fourth reaction was...

*throwing nervous looks to door, not being able to get up to close it, nervous because momperson is moving around nearby going to pass the door at some point but trying not to look away from screen at same time*

My fifth reaction was...

*incoherent babbling while hands get shaky and wet*

My sixth reaction was...

*since the video keeps going on and on I suddenly scream quickly gagging myself with my left hand*

My seventh reaction was...

*crossing my legs very tightly*

My eighth reaction was...

*biting down into my left hand while eyes start watering and muffled moans are extracted from my mouth*


Saaassaaaa...そうですねはいそうあ笑はーんすごくセクシーだよね嗚呼最もセックシーよ。

Life is hard, ne. *chuckle* Huh? What?? .. ... Oh ~ *doublechuckle at realising insinuation*

But... I mean... REALLY. Hel-lo? I mean, that people don't understand the ambiguous title, yeah I can see that, not everybody is using dictionaries. Mitsuyubi. Honeyfinger. Mmmmhmmm, right, it is not a common Japanese word found in dictionaries. Be pacified my friend, it doesn't mean anything at all in Japanese. It only means... whatever you think it means. X---x (Which is a lot worse, I know)

So that I can see. But... You had to be either blind (and deaf, for that matter) or completely incapable of both realising and enjoying sexual pleasures given by a certain way of looking at people, moving, removing *cough*, gripping and gliding along pole-formed shiny objects with slim hands, being encaged, looking with drowsy-sultry eyes, giving you the SecksStare, touching ones own body glidingly, lifting hems of unbuttoned shirts, HA and I'm only talking about the visual contents here. Talk about a voice that calls for sex. Talk about a bass solo that calls for sex. Talk about a guitar solo...

...

Ne I think... you got the point. If not, I am sorry but I'll have to tell you, yes I'll be very clear in order to spare you from having to think to much over it:

Thou. Art. Dumb.


Oh great. Now I want to watch it again. X__x It's an hour ago since I've actually done that. Haha... *not funny*

Let me check my hand. Hmmm... *poke* *feel* No, feels grand. Doesn't hurt anymore. *insane laughter*

Igo, rrrrrets go!

... そして。。。いっっっっっっくも。...and lets come, too XXD

Herhem~ For the ultimate シド-Kill, 蜜指 the HoneyFinger, clicketh heaarrr
コメント 
24th-Sep-2007 06:14 pm (UTC)
You know, I totally know what you mean about finding different things very sexual so the fingers on the pole; I get ^_~ hehehehe! I look at fingers alot, why I dont know--ROFL!!!
I like the song, its very good!
24th-Sep-2007 08:17 pm (UTC)
LAWL XDD

I really don't know what the fascination with long slim, strong fingers is... no idea... XXD

Ok I lied... I think I know very well why I like them

(⌒¬⌒*)
24th-Sep-2007 06:42 pm (UTC)
Calm down Gwen XDDDD Haha you just love your Maonyan XDDDD
24th-Sep-2007 08:45 pm (UTC)
*frantic* I am calm I am calm I am calm!!!!

I mean sheesh... have you seen it??? Dzzzzzdammmn

Dddd...d... i iiii I AM cacacacallmm.........*shudder*
25th-Sep-2007 12:04 am (UTC)
UNNNNNGHNNNN.
*wants*

*cough*

I mean... Shinji looked good. right. yes, the guitar solo wasn't thaaaat hot, you know? And it didn't matter that Aki was a delicious little slutty bassist and yuuya didn't play the drums all sexily and Mao's voice wasn't incredibly smoothe as usual, oh, no, of course not. Umm... *wants to watch again in good res*

I can't decide who I want anymore XD
Maybe Shinji? Never 'had' a guitarist before...
*cheeky*
25th-Sep-2007 12:10 am (UTC)
HOMFGS Hahaha.... Never 'had' a guitarist, huh? XDD

Mmm I can tell you ... they're good... both... good and... good *chuckle*

yes what a slut. Can't wait for it to be uploaded on veoh. That video in high res... DUH!

I mean... oh my... it's already a kyller like that.. . but... ohmy.... *shouldnt' think about it because desk and laptop would be stained rather reddishly*
25th-Sep-2007 12:19 am (UTC)
*faints*
Yes. Yes, I watched again and I definitely want the elusive Shinji *cackle*
Oh, and maybe a little Aki on the side. or Yuuya. Don't care. Hotness.

My God... it's going to be killer in high res XD
I love the song itself, though! Bouncy and so dancey!
GAH. SID. <3
25th-Sep-2007 12:25 am (UTC)
*ha!* about the 'bouncy and dancey'

... Don't let them fool you. The songs that sound bounciest and most upbead are usually quite depressing... ~ Mao's ... well. His way.

Ummm... well lets take Sweet. You've ever seen/heard it? If not, here:
Well you probably have... because it's Aki's ultimate sexglare, and the strip... *cough*

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=S1hiA0nHJqI

Well watch it first. Exerpt of lyrics... when I'm sure you know how lovely bouncy it is... XD
25th-Sep-2007 12:29 am (UTC)
Lol, you've told me before XD

I shall certainly listen to it! *finishes listening to Konoha<33* and... *cough* it has nothing to do with Aki's supposed sex-glare.

Nothing at all.
25th-Sep-2007 12:32 am (UTC)
Hmmmm.... *evil smirk* So you're ... an "Aki-sex-glare-virgin"

HA! I think I'll get baileys and toast to you! That is just TOO great XXDDD

*giggle* An akisexglarevirgin...omfgs... haha... *chuckle* *giggle*

*cough* Okay I might really needwant Baileys XD especially when I'm going to see Mitsuyubi again *gulp*
25th-Sep-2007 12:44 pm (UTC)
Are you feeling well? *concerned*

I am in fact concerned. XXD After that Shinji-Aki-Overload yesterday... *cough*

Ne, Sweet? is just about a life that isn't that sweet at all... I was just thinking... the way they [JArtists] usually create a song is that they make the music first, and the lyricist adds the lyrics after that. Ne... Usually you have a sad melody, you make sad lyrics. If you have an upbeat melody... you make happy songs, unless your name is マオ. I am really wondering how his mind is working. I mean... I actually *do* understand, mine is working similarly frequently XXD

Ha, anyways. I have a rinku: http://gurakko.livejournal.com/70168.html [to the... lyrics xD]
25th-Sep-2007 08:45 pm (UTC)
*cries* you knew I was a SID virgin and yet you kept it coming! T^T You could have been slower or taken pauses... T^T

*looks at lyrics*
Oooh~ I like them but... Mao... XD
*cough* Isn't he priceless?
25th-Sep-2007 09:44 pm (UTC)
*evil laughter* Well... you didn't enjoy it at all, did you? *sneer*
I don't like... taking breaks.. when... it's all working out so well... *cackle*

"but"? What's that but stand for? *is just curious*
He has a price... ME. XXD [take that however you want]
Ummm... I gave you the lyrics to Hitsuyouaku, right? The hot fast one I sent you once?
If not, here lyrics:
Hitsuyouaku 必要悪~ My necessary EVIL XXD
25th-Sep-2007 09:47 pm (UTC)
*shivers*
You know how I like it...

XDDD

Lol, I meant it's awesome but funny that Mao decided he should add lyrics like that to a bouncy song. it is love.
[I shall keep the price in mind XD however, YOU should keep in mind that Shou-baby is not for sale in any way nor will he ever be <3 *glares*]

Yeah, you did but I'm gonna read them again XD
25th-Sep-2007 09:56 pm (UTC)
Hmmm I do, do I... *lambent look* Fast, rough and a bit intellectual, huh?

[Yeah do that... keep that in mind ... how could I ever forget who belongs and clings to Shou like Kai to his forgetfulness ... it's hard to ignore.]

Can never have enough of Hitsuyouaku... never ever. @__@'
25th-Sep-2007 09:59 pm (UTC)
*shy look*

[LOL I burst out laughing at your analogy XDD ironic that I used to love Kai... although not as fiercely as Shou... <3]
25th-Sep-2007 10:24 pm (UTC)
*raises other eyebrow* I just asked you a question me thinks... Yes... or no?

[fiercely... makes me think of... animalistic hot wild... *cough*... ummm... ummm... *thinks of words*... plays? *rambling looks*]
25th-Sep-2007 11:01 pm (UTC)
(*\\\\*) Yes...

[uhhhh... I'm not dirty like that *shifty eyes*]
25th-Sep-2007 11:11 pm (UTC)
So it's 'yes'... thought so. *stare* So tell me... how fast do you want to you want to lie sprawled *points* back there and ... how rough... do you want me to ... handle you?

[Ahhh? XD How do you mean, you're not as... umm... dirty? I was only talking about ... games. Like... running around, hiding behind treetrunks and... *cough* stuff]
26th-Sep-2007 12:39 am (UTC)
*coy smile*
Oh, I don't know...

[*cough* rightright that must've come out wrong. Surely a good girl like me would have no reason to imply such things]
26th-Sep-2007 11:17 am (UTC)
*slightly angry growl* You don't know? Well you better... *turning you around rather violently, getting the rod from behind my back slapping you across your backside*...KNOW *turning you around again quickly, stepping close snarling, the rod beside you where you can see it*...When I ask you a question, you are to answer quickly. When I tell you what to do, you are to do it just as quickly. *low growl* And I had such a nice surprise for you... Who knows if you'll ever know what it was... Now *points to bed* lie down there.

[XD Oh are you? I never had the impression you were *chuckle* Strangely?]
26th-Sep-2007 11:35 am (UTC)
*lies down*
Sorry Mistress; it won't happen again *big eyes*

[XDD Oh, I'm not strange; your encephalon receptors just perceive me that way.]
26th-Sep-2007 08:23 pm (UTC)
Good. *gets on bed and sits on your waist* Now I hope you'll stay such a good girl. *looks down at you, then suddenly leans over, nailing you down whispering* Because... I looked forward to this... and it would be a shame if I would have to deny you... that surprise I had in mind. Stay there and don't move much... *thinks* Hmmm.... *pulls handcuffs out of backpocket and cuffs you to bed* Better. *grin*

[Haha... I ... never said anything about you being strange XXD I said that strangely... I never got the impression you were... a good girl XD Muaha gotcha XDD]
26th-Sep-2007 08:35 pm (UTC)
*wide eyes*
I'll be a good girl *tugs at handcuffs experimentally*

[LMFAO! I think that might have something to do with the faxct that we 'met' after you read some of my *cough* dirty fiction XDDDD]
Roaded on Aug 19th 2017, 1:49 am GMT.