?

Log in

No account? Create an account
†·°•~滲む白が揺れる~•°·†
When everything turns to nothing, I'll still be there for you.
O.O なんと。。。 
20th-Jul-2008 02:49 pm
mao distorted
Found it on Neil's blog...



And I would like it to have me inspired.

It already does but I won't let it now...Will it do any good though... o-o fanficfanfic.... T^T
コメント 
20th-Jul-2008 07:00 pm (UTC)
oh woooowwwwww im speechless...
21st-Jul-2008 02:15 am (UTC)
wow
i like it alot
well it screams to me
with out a heart theres no soul
without a sould there is no life
XDD
i like it alot
21st-Jul-2008 10:47 am (UTC)
Hmmmm yeah it's true.
I should sit down and write something about it ne.
Erm. After exams xDDD

*shot* Thanks for commenting though xD True, we haven't really heard much of each other lately... ^^
21st-Jul-2008 04:18 pm (UTC)
yeah that would be great
u always write good
i like reading ur stories
good luck with ur exams hun^^
and talk to u soon!
21st-Jul-2008 10:19 pm (UTC)
Ohhh ... thank you =D
That means a lot to me, thank you.
I really should... been wanting to for so long now.
hmmm... Ganbarimao ne ^^
Haiiii talk to you soon ^____^
21st-Jul-2008 10:28 pm (UTC)
aww ur welcome
anytime hun ^^
good luck with everything
*hugs*
21st-Jul-2008 10:42 am (UTC)
Yeah... it's ... kinda wow, ne ^^
A bit painful as well...
Roaded on Oct 20th 2017, 11:43 pm GMT.