?

Log in

No account? Create an account
†·°•~滲む白が揺れる~•°·†
When everything turns to nothing, I'll still be there for you.
Lmao... "Wii Sex" 
30th-Aug-2008 06:48 am
mao distorted
Just saw this video on youtube... sheesh XDDDDDD

コメント 
30th-Aug-2008 07:40 am (UTC)
LOL ... so full of LOL ~

I was just like wtfffff~ and haahaha all the way

Very entertaining!
30th-Aug-2008 04:14 pm (UTC)
*hehehe* It's so... wiiid XDDDD
30th-Aug-2008 03:27 pm (UTC)
XDDDDDDDDDD
30th-Aug-2008 04:13 pm (UTC)
*laughs* I don't OWN a Wii... ummm ... but... it seems to be a helluva fun x33

I see you got back home okay~ =D
30th-Aug-2008 06:15 pm (UTC)
My best friend owns one and I can tell you, it's awsome! X3 Before I saw the actual video I had to think of that one part in Cooking Mama where you have shake the remote control to cut meat, and the motion really looks as if you're jacking somebody off. XDDD
Sure did~ X3 I couldn't see Shin's gorgeous smile and not live to keep on remembering! XD
30th-Aug-2008 07:28 pm (UTC)
HAHAHAHAH!... Well I never played it (only watched people play in stores or... erm... on vids xD) but... do you know eyetoy? It was released a couple of years before wii... maybe by playstation, I don't know. I played that with a couple of friends once... there was this game where you had to beat up a lot of evil guys and hmmm we were sitting too close to each other on the couch xDD ... Some of us got accidently ~ALmost~ beaten up XDDD But it's fun mehehe~

Hahaha awwww yes... his smile is so *love*... ... *beams* but... nnn.. that reminds me of Isssssshiii*hick* ♥
30th-Aug-2008 09:37 pm (UTC)
I have EyeToy! XD You really shouldn't sit next to anyone while playing it, but stand with a lot of free space. ^^"
Aw~ *pats*
30th-Aug-2008 09:54 pm (UTC)
well, there was no other way XD that room was small, there was one couch... and we were... 4? 5? girls? XD

^---^
30th-Aug-2008 05:18 pm (UTC)
OH GODDD! >___> LIKE GEEZ. LOL!
30th-Aug-2008 05:44 pm (UTC)
*heheheheheh* xDDD ... I think if I ever were in the position to say 'Let's play guitar hero", I'll have the most diabolical smirk on my face *mwahahahah* >D
(Deleted comment)
30th-Aug-2008 07:20 pm (UTC)
*laughs* Maybe cause you're playing it, too? xD



O___O" No way!!! Ah feck. I saw a while ago that I was nearing 600... I wanted to do a kinda special post... =___= Only did for the 200st and the 410st... nya... well then I'll have to wait for the next great number... gonna come up in a bit *mwahahahah*

And thanks.

.... Chicken.
Roaded on Aug 24th 2017, 8:44 am GMT.