?

Log in

No account? Create an account
†·°•~滲む白が揺れる~•°·†
When everything turns to nothing, I'll still be there for you.
Engrish Fun 
20th-Nov-2008 10:23 pm
mao distorted
I just got back home, and Seven 'attacked' me ... XD

I need to share XDDD



Whooops... xD



Hmmmmm XDDDD


But this one is kinda cute X3




Hmm... ever tried the menu's special...? ...




Gotta try it! It's all fresh and...








One even fresher one is here...

FRESH!





Nyom? xD



By the way... talking of nyom...


I'm not exactly vegetarian but... xDD






にひひ


Ummmm... where??







Oi... I'm gonna queue *_______*






Omgs... Is this macabre, or macabre? oO"







Ummm... the what? *shifty eyes*






AHAHAHHA WHAT THE FUCK?? XDDD





AHAHAHAH

No... this is just... wrong... just.. wrong XD







Erm...










AHAHAH! LMAO:




... with this... I need to stop xD
コメント 
21st-Nov-2008 07:48 am (UTC)
Please present your octopusXDDDDDDDDDD

Aaaabwhahahahahahahahaha^________________^

Had a good laugh, thanks:D
21st-Nov-2008 08:54 am (UTC)
heheheheh... yes, I also loved that octopus one XDDDDD

<3333

You're welcome.

*blinks*

Nnnnnn... *licks* ... keheheh *bites*
(Deleted comment)
21st-Nov-2008 08:57 am (UTC)
Keheheh ... I know ne... that site is fantastic XD

Just had to post at least some, for you guys ^____^




Ohhhhh are you... < not a question, for she knoooowwwwsssss ~X
21st-Nov-2008 10:15 am (UTC)
i just died at please present your octopus lol XD

and that vegetarians swallow balls lol XD
21st-Nov-2008 01:52 pm (UTC)
lmaoooo xDD yes... I laughed so hard at that one XDDD
21st-Nov-2008 12:25 pm (UTC)
Vegetarian swallow balls????? GIVE IT TO ME!!!

Hmmmmm that reminds me of something, just in that moment ... *cough*

Yeah, would like to "fuck up with marmalade"
... (and another memory comes into my mind)

*swallows* and stops commenting now, coz that would be more explicit now in my special mood erm... *should stop having visions, damned*!!!!!!!!!
21st-Nov-2008 01:53 pm (UTC)
Ahahahha... Are you thinking of mikaru's........? xDDDDD

Marmalade? Now I'm curious xD Do tell :3

Visions are great things though xDDDD
22nd-Nov-2008 07:15 am (UTC)
Mikaru? Who the f... is Mikaru???? *grinning widely* hehehe
weeeell ... Marmalade ... erm ... I just thought about what to do with marmalade in such a context ... can't elaborate on this en detail ... just phantasizing ... *blushes*
22nd-Nov-2008 09:30 pm (UTC)
Hmmmmmm not sure... hot japanese singer maybe?
Marmalade again, huh... a'la 'jam on a stick'? .. xDDDDDDDDDD *mwahahahahah*

Well next time you could bring your handmade jam, ne. Kehehe. Have fun, then XD
23rd-Nov-2008 08:05 am (UTC)
Jam on a stick???
Gosh, TOCHTER, what are you thinking about tststststs, I am aghast!!!!!!
I'm sure that some things don't need even my hand-made marmalade to taste good, don't ya think so?
25th-Nov-2008 12:16 am (UTC)
I'm not thinking about anything XP

(that might be true heheheh)
21st-Nov-2008 07:59 pm (UTC)
LMFAO. oh god XD this is just.. too funny.. XDDDDD
22nd-Nov-2008 09:30 pm (UTC)
*giggle* neee... xDDDD
25th-Nov-2008 11:10 am (UTC)
GENIUS 8D
25th-Nov-2008 08:56 pm (UTC)
Desu ne XDDD
Roaded on Nov 19th 2017, 10:22 am GMT.