?

Log in

No account? Create an account
†·°•~滲む白が揺れる~•°·†
When everything turns to nothing, I'll still be there for you.
燃えるゴミ New layout ( ̄▽+ ̄*) 
19th-Jan-2008 03:15 pm
ruki
Hurrr... haha...

Today when I woke up I spun on those thoughts of writing mail to ma Schatzi Shachi... XD

I actually already formulated it in my half sleep, and later when I went online, and checked his blogg I was like. . . sur... prised? (ノ゚ο゚)ノ

NEW LAYOUT GUYS!

Well... new header. Wah...


So here we go ne~

Moeru Gomi Futa
Why do I like 風太?あのう... There's not really a reason just that from the first time I saw him I had this overall positive feeling about him, ne. でも彼の目はちょっと*_*

Moeru Gomi Miya
HOMFGS! ミヤ!みや... RUN for Miya! RUuuuuuUUuuN!!! *runs* *grabs* *pulls him back* *rawrs&purrs*
. . .
I mean. . .
... Seriously... (*_*)

Moeru Gomi Yuusuke
Hmmmm... You didn't dye it yet, ne? ... I like that shirt.

Moeru Gomi Zin
. . . . . . . . .
Holy my. That is some penetrating look. In all seriousness... And I love that kind of hairstyle vvvvvery much. 鯱 has a similar one harhar... Maybe 尋 liked it so much ... Maybe 尋 likes him so much...

Moeru Gomi Shachi
*blinks* 鯱兄 . . . Hehehe... Hehe... heh... erm... heee! *______________*

Lol

燃えるゴミftw

Moeru Gomi Logo
Praise the praiseworthy them ... XD

Uwaaah, and マオ... I can so picture this... He was a little embarrassed todaysh ne. Because... this ~

He was a bit in a rush, didn't have time, ne, so he ate a Manju [They're going to get me in my grave earlier than planned with those things... Mao taking baths and creating images in my mind, almost sort of got used to that, ne. Then Aoi says similar things, and now Mao mentions Manjuus. . . . Well if it had been a Momiji Manjuu I sure would have passed out or something XD] while walking. So suddenly he hears this voice of a fan, calling him, and he stops. And... since he had a tea in his left hand, he held the Manjuu in his mouth while shaking her hand.

Homgs... *ROFL* I can see why he's a little embarrassed, ne, he's just that kind of guy *gets glassy eyes*, I mean I would grin or laugh afterwards or something... [Hey wait... Seme? You? XD Hurrrr... Of course you rarely see on the street what you see in the bedroom... Mwaha-*eyes glaze over again*]

*COUGH*


(X__x;) gazerockgirl that was mean... I'm all squirming now while looking at that... Unnnnghhh....

Well then (^_^;) *tries to get out of that situation*

おなじみの鴻でした。
コメント 
19th-Jan-2008 03:25 pm (UTC)
Mao's fingers + cream = happy Gwen. Cream. Creeeeeeeam. What kinda cream? Well Uhhhhhh...*twitch, smirks* I'll leave that up to your imagination. *wicked grin*
19th-Jan-2008 03:33 pm (UTC)
noooom! those pics are hawwwttt
19th-Jan-2008 03:38 pm (UTC)
Hehe XD Sure Moeru are hot XD
19th-Jan-2008 05:45 pm (UTC)
OMG they're called 燃えるゴミ?? Burning trash? That is some awesome naming...XD

&& the pictures are HAAWT!! I like Miya the best. <3 XDDD
19th-Jan-2008 08:21 pm (UTC)
Lol, yes they are called that XXXD ... Everyone capable of Japanese so far thought that name was awesome! LOL!

Yesh... I've already been promoting them on LJ, and I'm continuing, as you can see XD *is a good MGfollower* XXXD

Miya hai O_O He looks very good on that one.
19th-Jan-2008 07:33 pm (UTC)
AAAAAAAAAAAAWWWWWWWWWW

I got that crazy in the morning, when I saw it.
ZIN. OMG OMG OMFG
<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3
19th-Jan-2008 08:23 pm (UTC)
Hehehe... yesh. It's awesomeness ~ *_*

... He finally, after... how many hour? I'm back 'online' xD
19th-Jan-2008 08:26 pm (UTC)
It's so much more. I mean, there is Yuusuke, too, but I only saw ZIN on it. He looks like a little stubborn boy, so cute and at the same moment, aaaaaaawwwwwwwwww I don't know.

What do you mean by this?
19th-Jan-2008 08:32 pm (UTC)
I meant "Heh" first of all, not 'he' xD...
19th-Jan-2008 08:38 pm (UTC)
Yeah, I got this, but I still don't know what you mean. Haven't you been online all the time?
19th-Jan-2008 08:49 pm (UTC)
Yeah, but not really /there/ XD I did this お誕生日物 for 葵くん

*sings and whistles and walks off into the shower*

Have no idea why I'm hyper right now XDD NO idea!
19th-Jan-2008 09:04 pm (UTC)
And what you did exactly. *ist nicht neugierig, tut nur so XDDD*

No matter why, you are and this is great. ^____^
19th-Jan-2008 09:16 pm (UTC)
*read her stuff again and is doing head meets desk by the crap she wrote*
*and she also knows the answer by now, because she saw your other entry*
19th-Jan-2008 09:25 pm (UTC)
XXD . . . Major lawl!

*chuuu~*
19th-Jan-2008 10:54 pm (UTC)
Are you laughing at me? Ô.o
19th-Jan-2008 10:58 pm (UTC)
I'm crying, now.. Guess there was a purpose for having me so positively worked up all day. So I would either fall deep or... not as deep as I would have if I hadn't felt as great. ... SEcond... second... it's the second...

fuck

Don't ask. Don't ask.
19th-Jan-2008 11:48 pm (UTC)
Not asking, that's hard.

And yes, I know this, starting good and then falling down. Maybe because it was too good. So crushing feels much harder than it would have been if one hasn't been on that high.
19th-Jan-2008 11:51 pm (UTC)
It's grand. It really was the second. It's okay now. I'm breathing, and not thinking about it, and it's grand.
Roaded on Aug 22nd 2017, 4:45 pm GMT.