?

Log in

No account? Create an account
†·°•~滲む白が揺れる~•°·†
When everything turns to nothing, I'll still be there for you.
[mem] Generate your Rockstar name etc 
1st-Apr-2008 01:49 am
mao distorted
(am I bored?)


Hmmm and then there was a meme about names which I found on astrophile's.



1.YOUR ROCK STAR NAME:(first pet, current car)
Sherry Dodge
[Well, I don't drive. XD It's my mom's pwetty car *loves*]

2.YOUR GANGSTA NAME: (fave ice cream flavor, favorite type of shoe)
Valencia Chucks
[I don't wanna put 'banana split' xDDD]

3. YOUR NATIVE AMERICAN NAME/ Detective Name: (favorite color, favorite animal)
Purple Maofish
[couldn't resist XDDD ... else it would have been 'panther' though... *laughs*]

4. YOUR SOAP OPERA NAME: (middle name, city where you were born in)
Null? xD Munich

5. YOUR STAR WARS NAME: (the first 3 letters of your last name, first 2 of your first name)
Stegw

6. SUPERHERO NAME: (The 2nd favorite color, favorite drink)
Black Baileys
[mwahahaha!]

7. NASCAR NAME: (the first names of your grandfathers)
Hans Anton
[?]

8. STRIPPER NAME: ( the name of your favorite perfume/cologne/scent, favorite candy)
Mao Maoam
[I COULD NOT RESIST! m(__ __)m ... to be truthful, it would have been 'chocolate' xD Or that Japanese thing I don't know the name of (ha.ha. *lifts eyebrow*) *edit: Eh, I forgot to add that it would have been Bulgari Chocolate or something then ^^""]

10. TV WEATHER ANCHOR NAME: (Your 5th grade teacher’s last name, a major city that starts with the same letter)
Streun Sapporo

11. SPY NAME: (your favorite season/holiday, flower)
Autumn Hollyhock ^^"

12. CARTOON NAME: (favorite fruit, article of clothing you’re wearing right now)
Cherry Slippers

13. HIPPY NAME: (What you ate for breakfast, your favorite tree)
Muesli Birch

14. WITNESS PROTECTION NAME: (father & mother's middle name)
Anton None

15. FLY NAME: (first 2 letters of 1st name, last 2 letters of your last name)
Gwin

16. ROCK STAR NAME: (current/previous pets name, current street name)
Miro Mielich
[yuck XD]

17. PORN NAME: (1st pet, street you grew up on)
Sherry Dr.Mayer
[MWAHAHAHAHAHAAHHHH!!! Come to Dr. Mayer xDDDDDDD]
コメント 
1st-Apr-2008 01:27 am (UTC)
OMG this made me laugh so hard, really. XDDDDDDDDDDDDD
just imagined my own answers on the questions

Will do this for sure. ^^
2nd-Apr-2008 10:42 am (UTC)
Eheheheh... XD I'll check it out one you've done it (and I get to your LJ ^ ^"")

I want to know your answers, lol XDDD
2nd-Apr-2008 08:26 pm (UTC)
I already did. ^^
2nd-Apr-2008 08:21 am (UTC)
I see a Mao-pattern in here:DDDD

And StarWars name made me lol:P

Have to do this mem too^^
2nd-Apr-2008 10:43 am (UTC)
Noooooo you're imagining sings. thigns. THINGS. >X

*sigh* ^ ^" Do it, do it... I wanna read XD
Roaded on May 25th 2018, 1:27 am GMT.